Food delivery in 16312 KCVL-BKN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16312 KCVL-BKN EXPRESS KCVL BKN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 15:45 1
2 KOLLAM JN 16:40 16:45 1
3 KAYANKULAM 17:18 17:20 1
4 CHENGANNUR 17:41 17:43 1
5 TIRUVALLA 17:53 17:54 1
6 KOTTAYAM 18:30 18:33 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN 20:20 20:25 1
8 ALUVA 20:45 20:47 1
9 THRISUR 21:45 21:48 1
10 SHORANUR JN 22:40 22:50 1
11 TIRUR 23:28 23:30 1
12 KOZHIKKODE 00:15 00:20 2
13 QUILANDI 00:39 00:40 2
14 KANNUR 01:40 01:45 2
15 KASARAGOD 03:08 03:10 2
16 MANGALORE JN 04:25 04:35 2
17 UDUPI 06:20 06:22 2
18 BYNDOOR 07:16 07:18 2
19 MURDESHWAR 07:48 07:50 2
20 KUMTA 08:30 08:32 2
21 MADGAON 11:20 11:30 2 Order Meal
22 THIVIM 12:20 12:22 2
23 KUDAL 13:08 13:10 2
24 RATNAGIRI 16:10 16:15 2 Order Meal
25 MANGAON 19:08 19:10 2
26 PANVEL 21:20 21:25 2 Order Meal
27 VASAI ROAD 23:10 23:20 2 Order Meal
28 BOISAR 00:04 00:06 3 Order Meal
29 VAPI 01:00 01:02 3
30 SURAT 03:10 03:22 3 Order Meal
31 ANKLESHWAR JN 03:56 03:58 3
32 VADODARA JN 05:04 05:14 3 Order Meal
33 AHMEDABAD JN 07:15 07:25 3 Order Meal
34 MAHESANA JN 09:06 09:08 3 Order Meal
35 PALANPUR JN 10:50 10:56 3
36 ABU ROAD 11:40 11:55 3 Order Meal
37 MARWAR JN 14:45 14:50 3
38 PALI MARWAR 15:15 15:20 3
39 LUNI JN 15:58 16:01 3
40 JODHPUR JN 16:30 16:40 3 Order Meal
41 MERTA ROAD JN 18:21 18:26 3
42 NAGAUR 19:11 19:16 3 Order Meal
43 NOKHA 20:08 20:10 3
44 BIKANER JN 21:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16312 - KCVL-BKN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Boisar, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, JODHPUR JN, MADGAON JN, Mehsana, NAGAUR, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, SURAT,