Food delivery in 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES BKN KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 21:40 1
2 NOKHA 22:42 22:44 1
3 NAGAUR 23:37 23:42 1 Order Meal
4 MERTA ROAD JN 00:45 00:50 2
5 JODHPUR JN 02:45 03:00 2 Order Meal
6 LUNI JN 03:29 03:32 2
7 PALI MARWAR 04:03 04:08 2
8 MARWAR JN 05:10 05:12 2
9 ABU ROAD 07:35 07:45 2 Order Meal
10 PALANPUR JN 09:05 09:07 2
11 MAHESANA JN 10:18 10:20 2 Order Meal
12 AHMEDABAD JN 12:30 13:00 2 Order Meal
13 VADODARA JN 14:55 15:00 2 Order Meal
14 ANKLESHWAR JN 15:59 16:01 2
15 SURAT 16:50 17:00 2 Order Meal
16 VAPI 18:18 18:20 2
17 BOISAR 19:18 19:20 2 Order Meal
18 VASAI ROAD 20:30 20:40 2 Order Meal
19 PANVEL 22:00 22:05 2 Order Meal
20 MANGAON 00:14 00:16 3
21 RATNAGIRI 02:50 02:55 3 Order Meal
22 KUDAL 04:50 04:52 3
23 THIVIM 05:40 05:42 3
24 MADGAON 07:25 07:35 3 Order Meal
25 KUMTA 09:38 09:40 3
26 MURDESHWAR 10:18 10:20 3
27 BYNDOOR 10:56 10:58 3
28 UDUPI 11:54 11:56 3
29 MANGALORE JN 13:40 13:50 3
30 KASARAGOD 14:28 14:30 3
31 KANNUR 15:55 16:00 3
32 QUILANDI 16:58 17:00 3
33 KOZHIKKODE 17:30 17:35 3
34 TIRUR 18:28 18:30 3
35 SHORANUR JN 19:40 19:50 3
36 THRISUR 20:48 20:51 3
37 ALUVA 21:30 21:32 3
38 ERNAKULAM TOWN 22:05 22:10 3
39 KOTTAYAM 23:10 23:13 3
40 TIRUVALLA 23:42 23:43 3
41 CHENGANNUR 23:53 23:55 3
42 KAYANKULAM 00:18 00:20 4
43 KOLLAM JN 01:25 01:30 4
44 KOCHUVELI 02:50 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:42
Departure:
22:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 16311 - BKN KCVL EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Boisar, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, JODHPUR JN, MADGAON JN, Mehsana, NAGAUR, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, SURAT,