Food delivery in 16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP ALLP CAN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALAPPUZHA First 14:55 1 Order Meal
2 CHERTHALA 15:18 15:19 1
3 TURAVUR 15:35 15:36 1
4 ERNAKULAM JN 16:15 16:20 1 Order Meal
5 ERNAKULAM TOWN 16:27 16:29 1
6 ALUVA 16:48 16:50 1
7 ANGAMALI 16:59 17:00 1
8 CHALAKUDI 17:13 17:14 1
9 IRINJALAKUDA 17:21 17:22 1
10 PUDUKAD 17:34 17:35 1
11 THRISUR 17:50 17:53 1
12 WADAKANCHERI 18:08 18:09 1
13 SHORANUR JN 18:45 18:50 1
14 PATTAMBI 19:04 19:05 1
15 KUTTIPPURAM 19:23 19:25 1
16 TIRUNNAVAYA 19:31 19:32 1
17 TIRUR 19:38 19:40 1
18 TANUR 19:49 19:50 1
19 PARPANANGADI 19:59 20:00 1
20 FEROK 20:19 20:20 1
21 KOZHIKKODE 20:35 20:40 1
22 QUILANDI 20:59 21:00 1
23 PAYYOLI 21:11 21:12 1
24 VADAKARA 21:18 21:20 1
25 MAHE 21:29 21:30 1
26 THALASSERY 21:43 21:45 1
27 KANNUR 22:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16307 - ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM,