Food delivery in 16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP ERS CAN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ERNAKULAM JN First 06:45 1 Order Meal
2 ALUVA 07:08 07:10 1
3 ANGAMALI 07:19 07:20 1
4 CHALAKUDI 07:35 07:36 1
5 IRINJALAKUDA 07:44 07:45 1
6 THRISUR 08:07 08:10 1
7 SHORANUR JN 08:50 08:55 1
8 KUTTIPPURAM 09:23 09:25 1
9 TIRUR 09:39 09:40 1
10 TANUR 09:48 09:50 1
11 PARPANANGADI 09:58 10:00 1
12 KOZHIKKODE 10:40 10:45 1
13 VADAKARA 11:18 11:20 1
14 MAHE 11:28 11:30 1
15 THALASSERY 11:43 11:45 1
16 KANNUR 12:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16305 - ERS-CANNANORE EXP at following Railway Stations

ERNAKULAM,