Food delivery in 16236 MYS-TN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16236 MYS-TN EXP MYS TN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 18:00 1 Order Meal
2 PANDAVAPURA 18:19 18:20 1
3 MANDYA 18:39 18:40 1
4 MADDUR 18:59 19:00 1
5 CHANNAPATNA 19:19 19:20 1
6 RAMANAGARAM 19:29 19:30 1
7 KENGERI 20:08 20:10 1
8 KSR BENGALURU 21:00 21:15 1
9 BANGALORE CANT 21:25 21:27 1
10 CARMELARAM 21:54 21:55 1
11 HOSUR 22:23 22:25 1
12 PALAKKODU 23:29 23:30 1
13 DHARMAPURI 23:53 23:55 1
14 SALEM JN 02:02 02:05 2
15 ERODE JN 03:15 03:25 2 Order Meal
16 KODUMUDI 03:59 04:00 2
17 PUGALUR 04:14 04:15 2
18 KARUR 04:52 04:55 2
19 DINDIGUL JN 06:10 06:15 2
20 KODAIKANAL ROAD 06:34 06:35 2
21 SHOLAVANDAN 06:49 06:50 2
22 MADURAI JN 07:20 07:25 2
23 TIRUPARANKNDRM 07:35 07:36 2
24 TIRUMANGALAM 07:45 07:46 2
25 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 08:06 08:07 2
26 SATUR 08:29 08:30 2
27 KOVILPATTI 08:51 08:52 2
28 KADAMBUR 09:14 09:15 2
29 MANIYACHCHI JN 09:45 09:46 2
30 KAILASAPURAM 09:54 09:55 2
31 MILAVITTAN 10:04 10:05 2
32 TUTI MELUR 10:12 10:13 2
33 TUTICORIN 11:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16236 - MYS-TN EXP at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Mysore,