Food delivery in 16232 MAYILADUTARAI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16232 MAYILADUTARAI EXP MYS MV 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 15:30 1 Order Meal
2 MANDYA 16:08 16:10 1
3 MADDUR 16:29 16:30 1
4 KENGERI 17:43 17:45 1
5 KSR BENGALURU 18:20 19:00 1
6 BANGALORE CANT 19:12 19:14 1
7 CARMELARAM 19:37 19:38 1
8 HOSUR 20:03 20:05 1
9 DHARMAPURI 21:56 21:58 1
10 SALEM JN 23:42 23:45 1
11 ERODE JN 00:55 01:05 2 Order Meal
12 PUGALUR 01:44 01:45 2
13 KARUR 02:07 02:10 2
14 KULITALAI 02:44 02:45 2
15 PETTAIVAYATALAI 02:54 02:55 2
16 TIRCHRPALI FORT 03:29 03:30 2
17 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 03:55 04:05 2
18 TIRUVERUMBUR 04:20 04:21 2
19 BUDALUR 04:35 04:36 2
20 THANJAVUR 04:48 04:50 2
21 PAPANASAM 05:10 05:11 2
22 KUMBAKONAM 05:43 05:45 2
23 ADUTURAI 05:56 05:57 2
24 KUTRALAM 06:07 06:08 2
25 MAYILADUTURAI J 07:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:37
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16232 - MAYILADUTARAI EXP at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Mysore,