Food delivery in 16231 MV-MYSORE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16231 MV-MYSORE EXPRESS MV MYS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MAYILADUTURAI J First 17:45 1
2 KUTRALAM 17:55 17:56 1
3 ADUTURAI 18:07 18:08 1
4 KUMBAKONAM 18:18 18:20 1
5 PAPANASAM 18:32 18:33 1
6 THANJAVUR 19:05 19:10 1
7 BUDALUR 19:24 19:25 1
8 TIRUVERUMBUR 19:41 19:42 1
9 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 20:25 20:35 1
10 TIRCHRPALI FORT 20:44 20:45 1
11 KULITALAI 21:18 21:20 1
12 KARUR 21:57 22:00 1
13 PUGALUR 22:19 22:20 1
14 ERODE JN 23:30 23:40 1 Order Meal
15 SALEM JN 00:32 00:35 2
16 DHARMAPURI 02:14 02:15 2
17 HOSUR 03:43 03:45 2
18 CARMELARAM 04:21 04:22 2
19 BANGALORE EAST 04:44 04:45 2
20 BANGALORE CANT 05:06 05:10 2
21 KSR BENGALURU 05:50 06:00 2
22 KENGERI 06:17 06:18 2
23 MANDYA 07:28 07:30 2
24 MYSORE JN 08:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:21
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16231 - MV-MYSORE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Mysore,