Food delivery in 16230 BSB-MYS BI WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16230 BSB-MYS BI WEEKLY EXP BSB MYS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 21:05 1 Order Meal
2 MIRZAPUR 22:43 22:45 1
3 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 00:30 00:32 2
4 SATNA 03:10 03:20 2 Order Meal
5 MAIHAR 03:43 03:45 2
6 KATNI 04:35 04:40 2
7 JABALPUR 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
8 NARSINGHPUR 07:13 07:15 2
9 PIPARIYA 08:13 08:15 2
10 ITARSI JN 09:40 09:50 2 Order Meal
11 KHANDWA 13:40 13:45 2 Order Meal
12 BHUSAVAL JN 15:20 15:30 2 Order Meal
13 MANMAD JN 18:00 18:05 2 Order Meal
14 KOPARGAON 19:38 19:40 2
15 AHMADNAGAR 22:10 22:13 2 Order Meal
16 DAUND JN 00:10 00:20 3 Order Meal
17 SOLAPUR JN 04:15 04:25 3 Order Meal
18 GULBARGA 07:27 07:30 3
19 WADI 08:10 08:15 3
20 YADGIR 08:53 08:55 3
21 KRISHNA 09:23 09:25 3
22 RAICHUR 09:57 10:00 3
23 MANTHRALAYAM RD 10:29 10:30 3
24 ADONI 10:53 10:55 3
25 GUNTAKAL JN 11:55 12:10 3
26 BELLARY JN 14:13 14:15 3
27 CHITRADURG 18:28 18:30 3
28 KADUR 20:08 20:10 3
29 ARSIKERE JN 20:45 20:50 3
30 TUMKUR 22:28 22:30 3
31 YASVANTPUR JN 23:33 23:35 3
32 KSR BENGALURU 00:05 00:15 4
33 KENGERI 00:32 00:33 4
34 MANDYA 01:28 01:30 4
35 MYSORE JN 02:50 Last 4 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
10:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:33
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 16230 - BSB-MYS BI WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Khandwa, MANMAD, Mysore, Satna, SOLAPUR,