Food delivery in 16229 MYS-BSB BI-WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16229 MYS-BSB BI-WEEKLY EXP MYS BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 07:20 1 Order Meal
2 MANDYA 07:59 08:00 1
3 KENGERI 09:14 09:15 1
4 KSR BENGALURU 09:55 10:00 1
5 YASVANTPUR JN 10:20 10:25 1
6 TUMKUR 11:18 11:20 1
7 ARSIKERE JN 13:00 13:05 1
8 KADUR 13:39 13:40 1
9 CHITRADURG 15:33 15:35 1
10 BELLARY JN 17:58 18:00 1
11 GUNTAKAL JN 19:05 19:15 1
12 ADONI 20:13 20:15 1
13 MANTHRALAYAM RD 20:49 20:50 1
14 RAICHUR 21:23 21:25 1
15 KRISHNA 21:43 21:45 1
16 YADGIR 22:08 22:10 1
17 WADI 00:10 00:15 2
18 GULBARGA 00:57 01:00 2
19 SOLAPUR JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
20 DAUND JN 06:25 06:35 2 Order Meal
21 AHMADNAGAR 08:47 08:50 2 Order Meal
22 KOPARGAON 10:58 11:00 2
23 MANMAD JN 12:30 12:35 2 Order Meal
24 BHUSAVAL JN 15:15 15:25 2 Order Meal
25 KHANDWA 18:10 18:15 2 Order Meal
26 ITARSI JN 21:25 21:35 2 Order Meal
27 PIPARIYA 22:33 22:35 2
28 NARSINGHPUR 23:43 23:45 2
29 JABALPUR 01:20 01:30 3 Order Meal
30 KATNI 02:35 02:40 3
31 MAIHAR 03:32 03:34 3
32 SATNA 04:05 04:15 3 Order Meal
33 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 08:00 08:02 3
34 MIRZAPUR 09:23 09:25 3
35 VARANASI JN 12:00 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:32
Departure:
03:34
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16229 - MYS-BSB BI-WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Khandwa, MANMAD, Mysore, Satna, SOLAPUR,