Food delivery in 16227 MYS-TLGP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16227 MYS-TLGP EXP MYS TLGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 19:40 1 Order Meal
2 NAGANAHALLI 19:52 19:53 1
3 SHRIRANGAPATNA 20:02 20:03 1
4 PANDAVAPURA 20:09 20:10 1
5 CHANDAGIRIKOPAL 20:14 20:15 1
6 BYADARAHALLI 20:20 20:21 1
7 YELIYUR 20:29 20:30 1
8 MANDYA 20:38 20:40 1
9 HANAKERE 20:50 20:51 1
10 MADDUR 21:01 21:02 1
11 NIDAGHATTA HALT 21:07 21:08 1
12 SETTIHALLY 21:15 21:16 1
13 CHANNAPATNA 21:21 21:22 1
14 RAMANAGARAM 21:32 21:33 1
15 KETOHALLI 21:40 21:41 1
16 BIDADI 21:48 21:49 1
17 HEJJALA 21:54 21:55 1
18 KENGERI 22:05 22:06 1
19 JNANA BHARATI HALT 22:10 22:11 1
20 NAYANDAHALLI 22:16 22:17 1
21 KSR BENGALURU 23:00 23:10 1
22 MALLESWARAM 23:17 23:18 1
23 YASVANTPUR JN 23:23 23:25 1
24 TUMKUR 00:18 00:20 2
25 TIPTUR 01:38 01:40 2
26 ARSIKERE JN 02:30 02:35 2
27 BIRUR JN 03:23 03:25 2
28 TARIKERE JN 03:50 03:52 2
29 BHADRAVATI 04:18 04:20 2
30 SHIMOGA 04:34 04:35 2
31 SHIMOGA TOWN 04:48 04:50 2
32 KUMSI 05:19 05:20 2
33 ANANDAPURAM 05:59 06:00 2
34 SAGAR JAMBAGARU 06:33 06:35 2
35 TALGUPPA 07:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:09
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16227 - MYS-TLGP EXP at following Railway Stations

Mysore,