Food delivery in 16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS SNSI MYS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAINAGAR SIRIDI First 23:55 1
2 PUNTAMBA 00:15 00:40 2
3 BELAPUR 01:00 01:02 2 Order Meal
4 AHMADNAGAR 02:10 02:13 2 Order Meal
5 DAUND JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
6 KURDUVADI 06:43 06:45 2
7 SOLAPUR JN 08:35 08:45 2 Order Meal
8 NIMBAL 09:59 10:00 2
9 BIJAPUR 11:25 11:30 2
10 BAGALKOT 13:19 13:20 2
11 GADAG JN 15:48 15:50 2
12 KOPPAL 16:54 16:55 2
13 HOSPET JN 17:50 17:55 2
14 BELLARY JN 19:18 19:20 2
15 GUNTAKAL JN 20:15 20:20 2
16 ANANTAPUR 21:28 21:30 2 Order Meal
17 DHARMAVARAM JN 22:55 23:00 2
18 HINDUPUR 00:13 00:15 3
19 YELAHANKA JN. 02:14 02:15 3
20 BANGALORE CANT 02:53 02:55 3
21 KSR BENGALURU 03:15 03:30 3
22 KENGERI 03:47 03:48 3
23 MANDYA 04:48 04:50 3
24 MYSORE JN 06:00 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16218 - SNSI-MYS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, ANANTAPUR, BELAPUR, Daund, Mysore, SOLAPUR,