Food delivery in 16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS MYS SNSI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 05:10 1 Order Meal
2 MANDYA 05:43 05:45 1
3 KENGERI 07:08 07:10 1
4 KSR BENGALURU 07:55 08:15 1
5 BANGALORE CANT 08:25 08:27 1
6 YELAHANKA JN. 08:56 08:58 1
7 HINDUPUR 10:13 10:15 1
8 DHARMAVARAM JN 12:20 12:25 1
9 ANANTAPUR 13:09 13:10 1 Order Meal
10 GUNTAKAL JN 14:20 14:25 1
11 BELLARY JN 15:45 15:50 1
12 HOSPET JN 16:55 17:00 1
13 KOPPAL 17:31 17:32 1
14 GADAG JN 18:59 19:00 1
15 BAGALKOT 20:43 20:45 1
16 BIJAPUR 00:05 00:10 2
17 NIMBAL 00:29 00:30 2
18 SOLAPUR JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
19 KURDUVADI 04:10 04:11 2
20 DAUND JN 06:25 06:35 2 Order Meal
21 AHMADNAGAR 08:47 08:50 2 Order Meal
22 BELAPUR 10:03 10:05 2 Order Meal
23 PUNTAMBA 10:43 10:45 2
24 SAINAGAR SIRIDI 11:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16217 - MYS-SNSI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, ANANTAPUR, BELAPUR, Daund, Mysore, SOLAPUR,