Food delivery in 16210 AJMER EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16210 AJMER EXPRESS MYS AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 18:30 1 Order Meal
2 MANDYA 19:08 19:10 1
3 RAMANAGARAM 19:49 19:50 1
4 KSR BENGALURU 21:30 21:50 1
5 YASVANTPUR JN 22:03 22:05 1
6 TUMKUR 23:03 23:05 1
7 TIPTUR 00:05 00:06 2
8 ARSIKERE JN 00:40 00:45 2
9 BIRUR JN 01:28 01:30 2
10 DAVANGERE 03:08 03:10 2
11 HARIHAR 03:28 03:30 2
12 RANIBENNUR 03:53 03:55 2
13 HAVERI 04:23 04:25 2
14 HUBLI JN 06:30 06:35 2 Order Meal
15 DHARWAR 06:55 07:00 2
16 LONDA JN 08:20 08:25 2
17 BELGAUM 09:35 09:40 2 Order Meal
18 MIRAJ JN 12:40 12:45 2 Order Meal
19 SANGLI 12:57 13:00 2
20 KARAD 13:57 14:00 2
21 SATARA 15:02 15:05 2
22 PUNE JN 18:40 18:50 2 Order Meal
23 LONAVALA 19:59 20:00 2
24 KARJAT 20:48 20:50 2
25 KALYAN JN 21:27 21:30 2 Order Meal
26 BHIWANDI ROAD 22:08 22:10 2
27 VASAI ROAD 22:50 22:55 2 Order Meal
28 VAPI 00:50 00:52 3
29 VALSAD 01:13 01:18 3 Order Meal
30 SURAT 02:50 02:55 3 Order Meal
31 BHARUCH JN 03:47 03:49 3
32 VADODARA JN 04:53 05:03 3 Order Meal
33 ANAND JN 05:34 05:36 3
34 NADIAD JN 05:51 05:53 3
35 AHMEDABAD JN 06:55 07:05 3 Order Meal
36 MAHESANA JN 09:07 09:08 3 Order Meal
37 PALANPUR JN 10:35 10:56 3
38 ABU ROAD 11:40 11:55 3 Order Meal
39 SIROHI ROAD 12:37 12:39 3
40 FALNA 13:28 13:30 3
41 MARWAR JN 14:30 14:32 3
42 SOJAT ROAD 14:51 14:53 3
43 BEAWAR 16:14 16:16 3 Order Meal
44 AJMER 17:40 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16210 - AJMER EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, BEAWAR, Belgaum, VALSAD, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Mehsana, Mysore, Pune, SURAT, HUBLI ,