Food delivery in 16188 ERS-KIK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16188 ERS-KIK EXP ERS KIK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ERNAKULAM JN First 22:15 1 Order Meal
2 ERNAKULAM TOWN 22:21 22:23 1
3 IDAPPALLI 22:32 22:33 1
4 ALUVA 22:48 22:50 1
5 ANGAMALI 23:00 23:01 1
6 IRINJALAKUDA 23:21 23:22 1
7 THRISUR 00:02 00:05 2
8 WADAKANCHERI 00:30 00:31 2
9 OTTAPPALAM 01:08 01:10 2
10 PALAKKAD 01:40 01:45 2
11 PODANUR JN 02:54 02:55 2
12 COIMBATORE JN 03:05 03:10 2 Order Meal
13 TIRUPPUR 03:53 03:55 2
14 ERODE JN 04:55 05:05 2 Order Meal
15 KODUMUDI 05:34 05:35 2
16 PUGALUR 05:49 05:50 2
17 KARUR 06:07 06:10 2
18 KULITALAI 06:49 06:50 2
19 TIRCHRPALI FORT 07:28 07:30 2
20 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 07:50 08:00 2
21 BUDALUR 08:29 08:30 2
22 THANJAVUR 08:43 08:45 2
23 NIDAMANGALAM 09:14 09:15 2
24 THIRUVARUR JN 09:35 09:40 2
25 NAGAPPATTINAM 10:10 10:15 2
26 NAGORE 10:30 10:32 2
27 KARAIKAL 11:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:49
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16188 - ERS-KIK EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM,