Food delivery in 16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS MS TJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 22:30 1 Order Meal
2 MAMBALAM 22:41 22:42 1
3 TAMBARAM 23:03 23:05 1
4 CHENGALPATTU 23:38 23:40 1
5 MELMARUVATTUR 00:08 00:10 2
6 TINDIVANAM 00:33 00:35 2
7 VILLUPURAM JN 01:20 01:30 2
8 PANRUTI 01:52 01:53 2
9 CUDDALORE PORT JN. 02:44 02:45 2
10 CHIDAMBARAM 03:29 03:30 2
11 SIRKAZHI 03:49 03:50 2
12 VAITHISVARANKOIL 03:59 04:00 2
13 MAYILADUTURAI J 04:13 04:15 2
14 KUTRALAM 04:24 04:25 2
15 ADUTURAI 04:36 04:37 2
16 KUMBAKONAM 04:54 04:55 2
17 PAPANASAM 05:09 05:10 2
18 THANJAVUR 06:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
01:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16183 - UZHAVAN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,