Food delivery in 16175 MS-KIK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16175 MS-KIK EXP MS KIK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 22:05 1 Order Meal
2 TAMBARAM 22:33 22:35 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 23:03 23:05 1
4 MELMARUVATTUR 23:28 23:30 1
5 TINDIVANAM 23:53 23:55 1
6 VILLUPURAM JN 00:40 00:50 2
7 TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR 01:38 01:40 2
8 CUDDALORE PORT JN. 01:49 01:50 2
9 CHIDAMBARAM 02:43 02:45 2
10 SIRKAZHI 03:04 03:05 2
11 MAYILADUTURAI J 03:33 03:35 2
12 PERALAM JN 03:53 03:54 2
13 THIRUVARUR JN 04:15 04:25 2
14 NAGAPPATTINAM 04:50 05:00 2
15 NAGORE 05:18 05:20 2
16 KARAIKAL 06:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:49
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:04
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16175 - MS-KIK EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,