Food delivery in 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP GUV MS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GURUVAYUR First 21:25 1
2 PUNKUNNAM 21:45 21:46 1
3 THRISUR 21:50 21:53 1
4 IRINJALAKUDA 22:14 22:15 1
5 CHALAKUDI 22:23 22:24 1
6 ANGAMALI 22:38 22:39 1
7 ALUVA 22:53 22:55 1
8 ERNAKULAM TOWN 23:15 23:17 1
9 ERNAKULAM JN 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
10 CHERTHALA 00:30 00:31 2
11 ALAPPUZHA 00:47 00:50 2 Order Meal
12 AMBALA PUZHA 01:05 01:06 2
13 HARIPAD 01:29 01:30 2
14 KAYANKULAM 01:48 01:50 2
15 KOLLAM JN 02:30 02:35 2
16 PARAVUR 02:49 02:50 2
17 VARKALA 03:00 03:01 2
18 KADAKAVUR 03:10 03:11 2
19 CHIRAYINKEEZH 03:16 03:17 2
20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 03:55 04:00 2
21 NEYYATTINKARA 04:20 04:21 2
22 KULITTHURAI 04:42 04:43 2
23 ERANIEL 05:10 05:11 2
24 NAGARCOIL JN 05:45 05:55 2
25 ARALVAYMOLI 06:14 06:15 2
26 VALLIYUR 06:33 06:34 2
27 NANGUNERI 06:45 06:46 2
28 TIRUNELVELI 07:40 07:45 2
29 MANIYACHCHI JN 08:25 08:35 2
30 KOVILPATTI 09:14 09:15 2
31 SATUR 09:36 09:37 2
32 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 09:58 10:00 2
33 MADURAI JN 11:15 11:20 2
34 SHOLAVANDAN 11:39 11:40 2
35 DINDIGUL JN 12:19 12:20 2
36 MANAPARAI 13:04 13:05 2
37 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 14:00 14:05 2
38 SRIRANGAM 14:24 14:25 2
39 ARIYALUR 15:19 15:20 2
40 PENNADAM 15:43 15:44 2
41 VRIDHACHALAM JN 16:08 16:10 2
42 VILLUPURAM JN 17:10 17:15 2
43 TINDIVANAM 17:48 17:50 2
44 MELMARUVATTUR 18:13 18:15 2
45 CHENGALPATTU 19:08 19:10 2
46 TAMBARAM 19:38 19:40 2
47 MAMBALAM 19:58 20:00 2
48 CHENNAI EGMORE 20:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16128 - GUV CHENNAI EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM, Chennai Egmore,