Food delivery in 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP MS GUV 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 08:15 1 Order Meal
2 TAMBARAM 08:43 08:45 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 09:13 09:15 1
4 MELMARUVATTUR 09:43 09:45 1
5 TINDIVANAM 10:08 10:10 1
6 VILLUPURAM JN 10:50 10:55 1
7 VRIDHACHALAM JN 11:31 11:33 1
8 PENNADAM 11:44 11:45 1
9 ARIYALUR 12:13 12:15 1
10 SRIRANGAM 12:58 13:00 1
11 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 13:30 13:35 1
12 MANAPARAI 13:59 14:00 1
13 DINDIGUL JN 14:48 14:50 1
14 SHOLAVANDAN 15:15 15:16 1
15 KUDAL NAGAR 15:34 15:35 1
16 MADURAI JN 16:05 16:15 1
17 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 16:53 16:55 1
18 SATUR 17:14 17:15 1
19 KOVILPATTI 17:34 17:35 1
20 MANIYACHCHI JN 18:24 18:25 1
21 TIRUNELVELI 19:30 19:35 1
22 NANGUNERI 20:19 20:20 1
23 VALLIYUR 20:29 20:30 1
24 ARALVAYMOLI 20:45 20:46 1
25 NAGARCOIL JN 21:30 21:40 1
26 ERANIEL 21:51 21:52 1
27 KULITTHURAI 22:15 22:16 1
28 NEYYATTINKARA 22:41 22:42 1
29 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 23:15 23:20 1
30 CHIRAYINKEEZH 23:41 23:42 1
31 KADAKAVUR 23:49 23:50 1
32 VARKALA 00:01 00:02 2
33 PARAVUR 00:15 00:16 2
34 KOLLAM JN 00:30 00:35 2
35 KAYANKULAM 01:18 01:20 2
36 HARIPAD 01:35 01:36 2
37 AMBALA PUZHA 01:50 01:51 2
38 ALAPPUZHA 02:02 02:05 2 Order Meal
39 CHERTHALA 02:20 02:21 2
40 ERNAKULAM JN 03:20 03:25 2 Order Meal
41 ERNAKULAM TOWN 03:30 03:32 2
42 ALUVA 03:50 03:52 2
43 ANGAMALI 04:12 04:13 2
44 CHALAKUDI 04:30 04:31 2
45 IRINJALAKUDA 04:39 04:40 2
46 THRISUR 05:00 05:03 2
47 PUNKUNNAM 05:06 05:07 2
48 GURUVAYUR 05:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:41
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16127 - MS GURUVAYUR EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM, Chennai Egmore,