Food delivery in 16126 JU MS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16126 JU MS EXPRESS JU MS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 21:35 1 Order Meal
2 LUNI JN 22:03 22:05 1
3 PALI MARWAR 22:37 22:42 1
4 MARWAR JN 23:13 23:15 1
5 FALNA 00:22 00:24 2
6 SIROHI ROAD 01:09 01:11 2
7 ABU ROAD 02:03 02:13 2 Order Meal
8 PALANPUR JN 03:22 03:27 2
9 MAHESANA JN 04:18 04:20 2 Order Meal
10 AHMEDABAD JN 06:35 07:00 2 Order Meal
11 VADODARA JN 09:14 09:19 2 Order Meal
12 SURAT 11:20 11:30 2 Order Meal
13 NANDURBAR 13:48 13:53 2 Order Meal
14 JALGAON JN 17:40 17:45 2 Order Meal
15 BHUSAVAL JN 18:10 18:25 2 Order Meal
16 AKOLA JN 20:20 20:25 2 Order Meal
17 BADNERA JN 21:45 21:50 2 Order Meal
18 WARDHA JN 23:15 23:18 2 Order Meal
19 BALHARSHAH 02:10 02:20 3 Order Meal
20 WARANGAL 05:45 05:50 3 Order Meal
21 KHAMMAM 07:28 07:30 3
22 VIJAYAWADA JN 09:20 09:35 3 Order Meal
23 NELLORE 12:58 13:00 3
24 GUDUR JN 13:53 13:55 3
25 CHENNAI EGMORE 16:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16126 - JU MS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, BALHARSHAH, VADODARA, Bhusaval, VIJAYWADA , JALGAON, JODHPUR JN, Chennai Egmore, Mehsana, Nandurbar, SURAT, WARANGAL, WARDHA,