Food delivery in 16125 MS JU JODHPUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16125 MS JU JODHPUR EXP MS JU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 15:15 1 Order Meal
2 GUDUR JN 17:40 17:42 1
3 NELLORE 18:06 18:08 1
4 VIJAYAWADA JN 22:00 22:10 1 Order Meal
5 KHAMMAM 23:30 23:31 1
6 WARANGAL 01:18 01:20 2 Order Meal
7 BALHARSHAH 05:40 05:50 2 Order Meal
8 WARDHA JN 08:00 08:05 2 Order Meal
9 BADNERA JN 09:45 09:50 2 Order Meal
10 AKOLA JN 10:40 10:45 2 Order Meal
11 BHUSAVAL JN 12:50 13:00 2 Order Meal
12 JALGAON JN 13:55 14:00 2 Order Meal
13 NANDURBAR 16:50 16:55 2 Order Meal
14 SURAT 20:20 20:25 2 Order Meal
15 VADODARA JN 22:11 22:16 2 Order Meal
16 AHMEDABAD JN 00:20 00:50 3 Order Meal
17 MAHESANA JN 02:15 02:17 3 Order Meal
18 PALANPUR JN 04:08 04:10 3
19 ABU ROAD 04:55 05:05 3 Order Meal
20 SIROHI ROAD 05:47 05:49 3
21 FALNA 06:40 06:42 3
22 MARWAR JN 08:05 08:10 3
23 PALI MARWAR 08:35 08:40 3
24 LUNI JN 09:10 09:12 3
25 JODHPUR JN 10:00 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16125 - MS JU JODHPUR EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, BALHARSHAH, VADODARA, Bhusaval, VIJAYWADA , JALGAON, JODHPUR JN, Chennai Egmore, Mehsana, Nandurbar, SURAT, WARANGAL, WARDHA,