Food delivery in 16115 MS-PDY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16115 MS-PDY EXP MS PDY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 18:10 1 Order Meal
2 TAMBARAM 18:38 18:40 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 19:08 19:10 1
4 MADURANTAKAM 19:28 19:30 1
5 MELMARUVATTUR 19:43 19:45 1
6 TINDIVANAM 20:13 20:15 1
7 VILLUPURAM JN 21:18 21:20 1
8 C BABUSAMUDRAM 21:36 21:40 1
9 VILLIANUR 21:46 21:47 1
10 PONDICHERRY 22:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16115 - MS-PDY EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,