Food delivery in 16101 MS-RMM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16101 MS-RMM EXP MS RMM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 19:15 1 Order Meal
2 TAMBARAM 19:43 19:45 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 20:13 20:15 1
4 MELMARUVATTUR 20:38 20:40 1
5 VILLUPURAM JN 21:45 21:55 1
6 CUDDALORE PORT JN. 22:34 22:35 1
7 CHIDAMBARAM 23:14 23:15 1
8 SIRKAZHI 23:26 23:27 1
9 MAYILADUTURAI J 00:28 00:30 2
10 KUMBAKONAM 01:00 01:02 2
11 THANJAVUR 01:53 01:55 2
12 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 03:15 03:20 2
13 PUDUKKOTTAI 04:01 04:02 2
14 CHETTINAD 04:23 04:24 2
15 KARAIKKUDI JN 04:39 04:40 2
16 DEVAKOTTAI ROAD 04:46 04:47 2
17 KALLAL 04:54 04:55 2
18 SIVAGANGA 05:09 05:10 2
19 MANAMADURAI JN 05:30 05:35 2
20 PARAMAKKUDI 05:59 06:00 2
21 RAMANATHAPURAM 06:29 06:30 2
22 MANDAPAM 07:08 07:10 2
23 PAMBAN JN 07:23 07:24 2
24 RAMESWARAM 08:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:26
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:01
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:46
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:29
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16101 - MS-RMM EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,