Food delivery in 16094 LJN - MAS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16094 LJN - MAS EXPRESS LJN MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 16:20 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 17:55 18:05 1 Order Meal
3 ORAI 19:33 19:35 1
4 LALITPUR 23:12 23:14 1
5 BINA JN 01:05 01:10 2
6 BHOPAL JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 05:25 05:30 2 Order Meal
8 GHORADONGRI 06:28 06:30 2
9 BETUL 07:16 07:18 2 Order Meal
10 AMLA JN 07:44 07:46 2
11 MULTAI 08:03 08:05 2
12 PANDHURNA 08:48 08:50 2
13 NAGPUR 10:35 10:45 2 Order Meal
14 SEVAGRAM 11:47 11:49 2 Order Meal
15 HINGANGHAT 12:16 12:18 2
16 WARORA 12:48 12:50 2
17 MAJRI JN 13:04 13:06 2
18 CHANDRAPUR 13:36 13:38 2 Order Meal
19 BALHARSHAH 14:30 14:40 2 Order Meal
20 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 15:39 15:41 2
21 BELAMPALLI 16:09 16:10 2
22 MANCHERAL 16:25 16:26 2
23 RAMGUNDAM 16:36 16:37 2
24 PEDDAPALLI 16:50 16:51 2
25 JAMIKUNTA 17:19 17:20 2
26 WARANGAL 18:38 18:43 2 Order Meal
27 KESAMUDRAM 19:17 19:18 2
28 MAHBUBABAD 19:29 19:30 2
29 DORNAKAL JN 20:00 20:01 2
30 KHAMMAM 20:18 20:20 2
31 ERRUPALEM 21:15 21:16 2
32 VIJAYAWADA JN 00:40 01:00 3 Order Meal
33 NEW GUNTUR 01:55 01:57 3
34 TENALI JN 03:04 03:05 3
35 NIDUBROLU 03:23 03:24 3
36 BAPATLA 03:43 03:44 3
37 CHIRALA 03:56 03:57 3
38 ONGOLE 04:41 04:42 3
39 SINGARAYAKONDA 05:05 05:06 3
40 KAVALI 05:29 05:30 3
41 BITRAGUNTA 05:43 05:44 3
42 NELLORE 06:16 06:17 3
43 GUDUR JN 07:35 07:40 3
44 NAYADUPETA 08:03 08:05 3
45 SULLURUPETA 08:28 08:30 3
46 CHENNAI CENTRAL 10:20 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:47
Departure:
11:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:04
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16094 - LJN - MAS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, Chennai Central, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, WARANGAL,