Food delivery in 16093 MAS-LJN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16093 MAS-LJN EXPRESS MAS LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 05:15 1 Order Meal
2 SULLURUPETA 06:28 06:30 1
3 NAYADUPETA 06:53 06:55 1
4 GUDUR JN 08:15 08:17 1
5 NELLORE 08:42 08:43 1
6 BITRAGUNTA 09:09 09:10 1
7 KAVALI 09:27 09:28 1
8 SINGARAYAKONDA 09:53 09:54 1
9 ONGOLE 10:25 10:26 1
10 CHIRALA 11:00 11:01 1
11 BAPATLA 11:13 11:14 1
12 NIDUBROLU 11:37 11:38 1
13 TENALI JN 12:19 12:20 1
14 NEW GUNTUR 12:50 12:52 1
15 VIJAYAWADA JN 14:30 14:50 1 Order Meal
16 ERRUPALEM 15:39 15:40 1
17 KHAMMAM 16:24 16:25 1
18 DORNAKAL JN 16:49 16:50 1
19 MAHBUBABAD 17:07 17:08 1
20 KESAMUDRAM 17:17 17:18 1
21 WARANGAL 18:03 18:08 1 Order Meal
22 JAMIKUNTA 18:59 19:00 1
23 PEDDAPALLI 19:24 19:25 1
24 RAMGUNDAM 19:42 19:43 1
25 MANCHERAL 19:59 20:00 1
26 BELAMPALLI 20:14 20:15 1
27 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 20:49 20:50 1
28 BALHARSHAH 22:40 22:50 1 Order Meal
29 CHANDRAPUR 23:08 23:09 1 Order Meal
30 MAJRI JN 23:39 23:40 1
31 WARORA 23:52 23:53 1
32 HINGANGHAT 00:24 00:25 2
33 SEVAGRAM 01:09 01:10 2 Order Meal
34 NAGPUR 02:35 02:45 2 Order Meal
35 PANDHURNA 04:04 04:05 2
36 MULTAI 04:49 04:50 2
37 AMLA JN 05:15 05:17 2
38 BETUL 05:34 05:35 2 Order Meal
39 GHORADONGRI 06:14 06:15 2
40 ITARSI JN 08:00 08:10 2 Order Meal
41 BHOPAL JN 09:45 09:50 2 Order Meal
42 BINA JN 12:30 12:35 2
43 LALITPUR 13:27 13:29 2
44 JHANSI JN 14:45 14:57 2 Order Meal
45 ORAI 16:30 16:35 2
46 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:05 19:15 2 Order Meal
47 LUCKNOWJN 20:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:27
Departure:
13:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16093 - MAS-LJN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, Jhansi, Chennai Central, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, WARANGAL,