Food delivery in 16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS TPTY MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 10:00 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 10:25 10:35 1 Order Meal
3 PUTTUR 10:58 11:00 1
4 EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT 11:13 11:15 1
5 TIRUTTANI 11:28 11:30 1
6 ARAKKONAM 12:03 12:05 1
7 TIRUVALLUR 12:28 12:30 1
8 PERAMBUR 12:58 13:00 1
9 CHENNAI CENTRAL 13:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16054 - TPTY-MAS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central, Renigunta, Tirupati,