Food delivery in 16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP MAS TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 14:15 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUVALLUR 14:48 14:50 1
3 ARAKKONAM 15:18 15:20 1
4 TIRUTTANI 15:33 15:35 1
5 EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT 15:53 15:55 1
6 PUTTUR 16:08 16:10 1
7 RENIGUNTA JN 17:10 17:15 1 Order Meal
8 TIRUPATI 17:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16053 - MAS-TPTY EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central, Renigunta, Tirupati,