Food delivery in 16023 MYS-YPR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16023 MYS-YPR EXPRESS MYS YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 08:20 1 Order Meal
2 PANDAVAPURA 08:39 08:40 1
3 MANDYA 08:58 09:00 1
4 MADDUR 09:19 09:20 1
5 CHANNAPATNA 09:34 09:35 1
6 RAMANAGARAM 09:49 09:50 1
7 BIDADI 10:04 10:05 1
8 KENGERI 10:24 10:25 1
9 KSR BENGALURU 11:05 11:10 1
10 YASVANTPUR JN 11:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16023 - MYS-YPR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Mysore,