Food delivery in 16022 MYS-MAS KAVERI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16022 MYS-MAS KAVERI EXPRESS MYS MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 20:30 1 Order Meal
2 PANDAVAPURA 20:49 20:50 1
3 MANDYA 21:08 21:10 1
4 MADDUR 21:29 21:30 1
5 CHANNAPATNA 21:44 21:45 1
6 RAMANAGARAM 21:59 22:00 1
7 KENGERI 22:23 22:35 1
8 KSR BENGALURU 23:25 23:45 1
9 BANGALORE CANT 23:55 23:57 1
10 KRISHNARAJAPURM 00:08 00:10 2
11 WHITEFIELD 00:23 00:24 2
12 BANGARAPET 01:08 01:10 2
13 KUPPAM 01:38 01:40 2
14 JOLARPETTAI 02:50 02:55 2
15 AMBUR 03:23 03:25 2
16 KATPADI JN 04:08 04:10 2
17 WALAJAH ROAD JN 04:33 04:35 2
18 SHOLINGHUR 04:48 04:50 2
19 ANAVARDIKHANPET 04:58 05:00 2
20 ARAKKONAM 05:13 05:15 2
21 TIRUVALLUR 05:38 05:40 2
22 PERAMBUR 06:08 06:10 2
23 CHENNAI CENTRAL 07:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16022 - MYS-MAS KAVERI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central, Mysore,