Food delivery in 16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS MAS MYS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 21:15 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUVALLUR 21:49 21:50 1
3 ARAKKONAM 22:15 22:17 1
4 ANAVARDIKHANPET 22:29 22:30 1
5 SHOLINGHUR 22:44 22:45 1
6 WALAJAH ROAD JN 22:59 23:00 1
7 KATPADI JN 23:28 23:30 1
8 AMBUR 00:09 00:10 2
9 JOLARPETTAI 00:50 00:55 2
10 KUPPAM 01:24 01:25 2
11 BANGARAPET 01:53 01:55 2
12 WHITEFIELD 02:29 02:30 2
13 KRISHNARAJAPURM 02:38 02:40 2
14 BANGALORE EAST 02:49 02:50 2
15 BANGALORE CANT 02:58 03:00 2
16 KSR BENGALURU 03:45 04:00 2
17 KENGERI 04:19 04:20 2
18 BIDADI 04:35 04:36 2
19 RAMANAGARAM 04:44 04:45 2
20 CHANNAPATNA 04:54 04:55 2
21 MADDUR 05:14 05:15 2
22 MANDYA 05:34 05:35 2
23 PANDAVAPURA 05:59 06:00 2
24 MYSORE JN 06:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16021 - KAVERI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central, Mysore,