Food delivery in 16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP NSL MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGARSOL First 13:30 1
2 AURANGABAD 14:45 14:50 1 Order Meal
3 JALNA 15:48 15:50 1
4 PARBHANI JN 17:35 17:40 1
5 PURNA JN 18:20 18:25 1
6 NANDED 19:25 19:30 1 Order Meal
7 MUDKHED 20:03 20:05 1
8 BASAR 21:09 21:10 1
9 NIZAMABAD 21:38 21:40 1
10 KAMAREDDI 22:27 22:28 1
11 MALKAJGIRI 00:19 00:20 2
12 KACHEGUDA 01:25 01:35 2
13 MAHBUBNAGAR 03:07 03:09 2
14 GADWAL 04:30 04:31 2
15 KURNOOL CITY 05:45 05:47 2
16 DHONE 07:00 07:05 2
17 GOOTY 08:08 08:10 2
18 TADIPATRI 08:50 08:52 2
19 YERRAGUNTLA 09:56 09:58 2
20 CUDDAPAH 10:38 10:40 2
21 RAZAMPETA 11:26 11:28 2
22 RENIGUNTA JN 13:20 13:30 2 Order Meal
23 PUTTUR 13:53 13:55 2
24 TIRUTTANI 14:18 14:20 2
25 ARAKKONAM 14:50 14:55 2
26 PERAMBUR 15:43 15:45 2
27 CHENNAI CENTRAL 16:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:07
Departure:
03:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16004 - NSL-MAS WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, Chennai Central, Nanded , Renigunta,