Food delivery in 16003 MAS-NSL WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16003 MAS-NSL WKLY EXP MAS NSL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 09:10 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 10:13 10:15 1
3 TIRUTTANI 10:33 10:35 1
4 PUTTUR 11:03 11:05 1
5 RENIGUNTA JN 11:30 11:35 1 Order Meal
6 RAZAMPETA 12:39 12:40 1
7 CUDDAPAH 13:33 13:35 1
8 YERRAGUNTLA 14:09 14:10 1
9 TADIPATRI 15:09 15:10 1
10 GOOTY 15:59 16:00 1
11 DHONE 17:14 17:15 1
12 KURNOOL CITY 18:05 18:07 1
13 GADWAL 19:12 19:13 1
14 MAHBUBNAGAR 20:59 21:00 1
15 KACHEGUDA 23:25 23:40 1
16 MALKAJGIRI 00:24 00:25 2
17 KAMAREDDI 01:45 01:46 2
18 NIZAMABAD 03:08 03:10 2
19 BASAR 03:42 03:43 2
20 MUDKHED 04:45 04:47 2
21 NANDED 05:10 05:15 2 Order Meal
22 PURNA JN 05:53 05:55 2
23 PARBHANI JN 06:28 06:30 2
24 JALNA 08:13 08:15 2
25 AURANGABAD 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
26 NAGARSOL 11:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16003 - MAS-NSL WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, Chennai Central, Nanded , Renigunta,