Food delivery in 15968 DBRG - RNY SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15968 DBRG - RNY SPECIAL DBRG RNY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH First 05:00 1
2 CHABUA 05:25 05:27 1
3 NEW TINSUKIA 05:55 06:05 1
4 DULIAJAN 06:26 06:28 1
5 NAHARKATIYA 06:38 06:40 1
6 NAMRUP 06:51 06:53 1
7 BORHAT 07:01 07:03 1
8 SAPEKHATI 07:15 07:17 1
9 BHOJO 07:30 07:32 1
10 SIMALUGURI JN 08:01 08:02 1
11 NAMTIALI 08:16 08:18 1
12 AMGURI 08:29 08:31 1
13 MARIANI JN 09:40 09:50 1
14 TITABAR 10:03 10:05 1
15 FURKATING JN 10:45 10:47 1
16 SARUPATHAR 11:26 11:28 1
17 BOKAJAN 11:52 11:53 1
18 DIMAPUR 12:10 12:15 1
19 DIPHU 13:03 13:05 1
20 LUMDING JN 14:00 14:10 1 Order Meal
21 LANKA 14:57 14:59 1
22 HOJAI 15:13 15:14 1
23 KAMPUR 15:38 15:40 1
24 CHAPARMUKH JN 15:56 15:58 1
25 JAGI ROAD 16:31 16:33 1
26 THAKURKUCHI 17:28 17:29 1
27 GUWAHATI 18:05 18:15 1
28 KAMAKHYA 18:30 18:32 1
29 CHANGSARI 19:17 19:18 1
30 KENDUKANA 19:35 19:36 1
31 RANGIYA JN 19:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:57
Departure:
14:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:31
Departure:
16:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15968 - DBRG - RNY SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,