Food delivery in 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS DBRG HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH First 18:25 1
2 NEW TINSUKIA 19:30 19:40 1
3 DULIAJAN 20:01 20:03 1
4 NAHARKATIYA 20:13 20:18 1
5 NAMRUP 20:29 20:31 1
6 BHOJO 20:56 20:58 1
7 SIMALUGURI JN 21:57 22:02 1
8 AMGURI 22:23 22:25 1
9 MARIANI JN 23:00 23:10 1
10 FURKATING JN 00:10 00:15 2
11 BARPATHAR 00:36 00:38 2
12 SARUPATHAR 00:50 00:52 2
13 DIMAPUR 01:37 01:52 2
14 DIPHU 02:30 02:32 2
15 LUMDING JN 03:15 03:30 2 Order Meal
16 LANKA 04:18 04:20 2
17 HOJAI 04:33 04:35 2
18 CHAPARMUKH JN 05:15 05:20 2
19 GUWAHATI 07:30 07:45 2
20 KAMAKHYA 08:00 08:05 2
21 RANGIYA JN 08:57 09:02 2
22 NALBARI 09:18 09:20 2
23 TIHU 09:36 09:38 2
24 PATHSALA 09:48 09:50 2
25 BARPETA ROAD 10:07 10:12 2
26 SORBHOG JN 10:24 10:26 2
27 BONGAIGAON 11:10 11:12 2
28 NEW BONGAIGAON 11:35 11:45 2
29 KOKRAJHAR 12:13 12:15 2
30 FAKIRAGRAM JN 12:25 12:27 2
31 KAMAKHYAGURI 13:08 13:10 2
32 NEW ALIPURDUAR 13:30 13:35 2
33 NEW COOCH BEHAR 14:00 14:05 2
34 FALAKATA 14:48 14:50 2
35 DHUPGURI 15:13 15:18 2
36 NEW MAYNAGURI 15:35 15:37 2
37 JALPAIGURI ROAD 15:53 15:55 2
38 NEW JALPAIGURI 16:40 16:55 2
39 ALUABARI ROAD 17:37 17:39 2
40 KISHANGANJ 18:05 18:10 2
41 BARSOI JN 19:03 19:05 2
42 HARISCHANDRPUR 19:40 19:42 2
43 SAMSI 20:10 20:12 2
44 MALDA TOWN 22:00 22:10 2 Order Meal
45 NEW FARAKKA JN 22:42 22:47 2
46 DHULIAN GANGA 23:06 23:07 2
47 NIMITITA 23:21 23:22 2
48 JANGIPUR ROAD 23:43 23:44 2
49 AZIMGANJ JN 00:40 00:48 3
50 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 01:03 01:05 3
51 SALAR 01:51 01:53 3
52 KATWA JN. 02:25 02:30 3
53 NABADWIP DHAM 03:02 03:06 3
54 AMBIKA KALNA 03:27 03:29 3
55 BANDEL JN 04:30 04:35 3 Order Meal
56 HOWRAH JN 05:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:36
Departure:
00:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
09:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:42
Departure:
22:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:51
Departure:
01:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:27
Departure:
03:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15960 - KAMRUP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah, LUMDING , MALDA TOWN,