Food delivery in 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS HWH DBRG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 17:35 1 Order Meal
2 BANDEL JN 18:25 18:30 1 Order Meal
3 AMBIKA KALNA 19:03 19:08 1
4 NABADWIP DHAM 19:31 19:36 1
5 KATWA JN. 20:28 20:33 1
6 SALAR 20:50 20:52 1
7 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 22:01 22:03 1
8 AZIMGANJ JN 22:40 22:45 1
9 JANGIPUR ROAD 23:14 23:15 1
10 NIMITITA 00:04 00:05 2
11 DHULIAN GANGA 00:19 00:20 2
12 NEW FARAKKA JN 00:47 00:52 2
13 MALDA TOWN 01:50 02:10 2 Order Meal
14 SAMSI 02:39 02:41 2
15 HARISCHANDRPUR 02:56 02:58 2
16 BARSOI JN 03:31 03:33 2
17 KISHANGANJ 04:20 04:25 2
18 ALUABARI ROAD 04:50 04:52 2
19 NEW JALPAIGURI 06:20 06:35 2
20 JALPAIGURI ROAD 07:10 07:12 2
21 NEW MAYNAGURI 07:26 07:28 2
22 DHUPGURI 07:45 07:47 2
23 FALAKATA 08:15 08:17 2
24 NEW COOCH BEHAR 08:55 09:00 2
25 NEW ALIPURDUAR 09:20 09:25 2
26 KAMAKHYAGURI 09:43 09:45 2
27 FAKIRAGRAM JN 10:26 10:28 2
28 KOKRAJHAR 10:40 10:42 2
29 NEW BONGAIGAON 11:40 11:50 2
30 BONGAIGAON 11:56 11:58 2
31 SORBHOG JN 12:30 12:32 2
32 BARPETA ROAD 12:42 12:47 2
33 PATHSALA 13:04 13:06 2
34 TIHU 13:16 13:18 2
35 NALBARI 13:34 13:36 2
36 RANGIYA JN 13:58 14:00 2
37 KAMAKHYA 15:05 15:10 2
38 GUWAHATI 15:35 15:50 2
39 CHAPARMUKH JN 17:15 17:20 2
40 HOJAI 18:05 18:07 2
41 LANKA 19:00 19:12 2
42 LUMDING JN 20:00 20:15 2 Order Meal
43 DIPHU 20:46 20:48 2
44 DIMAPUR 21:30 21:45 2
45 SARUPATHAR 22:45 22:47 2
46 BARPATHAR 22:59 23:01 2
47 FURKATING JN 23:50 23:55 2
48 MARIANI JN 01:05 01:15 3
49 AMGURI 01:44 01:46 3
50 SIMALUGURI JN 02:10 02:15 3
51 BHOJO 02:43 02:45 3
52 NAMRUP 03:16 03:18 3
53 NAHARKATIYA 03:30 03:35 3
54 DULIAJAN 03:45 03:47 3
55 NEW TINSUKIA 04:25 04:35 3
56 DIBRUGARH 05:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:26
Departure:
10:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15959 - KAMRUP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah, LUMDING , MALDA TOWN,