Food delivery in 15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS DBRG JAJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH First 05:30 1
2 NEW TINSUKIA 06:25 06:35 1
3 MARIANI JN 09:10 09:20 1
4 DIMAPUR 11:25 11:35 1
5 DIPHU 12:11 12:13 1
6 LUMDING JN 12:55 13:05 1 Order Meal
7 LANKA 13:38 13:40 1
8 GUWAHATI 17:00 17:40 1
9 KAMAKHYA 17:55 18:00 1
10 GOAL PARA TOWN 19:58 20:00 1
11 NEW BONGAIGAON 20:55 21:00 1
12 GOSSAIGAON HAT 21:46 21:48 1
13 ALIPUR DUAR JN 22:25 22:30 1
14 DALGAON 23:55 23:57 1
15 NEW MAL JN 01:08 01:10 2
16 SILIGURI JN 02:45 02:50 2
17 NEW JALPAIGURI 03:10 03:25 2
18 KISHANGANJ 04:30 04:35 2
19 BARSOI JN 05:18 05:20 2
20 MALDA TOWN 07:35 07:50 2 Order Meal
21 NEW FARAKKA JN 08:22 08:24 2
22 PAKAUR 09:08 09:09 2
23 RAMPUR HAT 10:08 10:13 2
24 SAINTHIA 10:55 11:00 2
25 SIURI 11:21 11:23 2
26 ANDAL JN 13:03 13:05 2
27 DURGAPUR 13:35 14:00 2
28 ASANSOL JN 14:40 15:00 2 Order Meal
29 CHITTARANJAN 15:25 15:27 2
30 MADHUPUR JN 16:06 16:11 2
31 JASIDIH JN 16:36 16:46 2 Order Meal
32 JHAJHA 17:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:06
Departure:
16:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15942 - DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , JASIDIH JN , LUMDING , MALDA TOWN,