Food delivery in 15941 JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15941 JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS JAJ DBRG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JHAJHA First 22:05 1
2 JASIDIH JN 22:38 22:43 1 Order Meal
3 MADHUPUR JN 23:08 23:13 1
4 CHITTARANJAN 23:51 23:53 1
5 ASANSOL JN 01:00 02:00 2 Order Meal
6 ANDAL JN 02:29 02:31 2
7 DURGAPUR 02:48 03:12 2
8 SIURI 04:26 04:28 2
9 SAINTHIA 05:15 05:20 2
10 RAMPUR HAT 05:47 05:52 2
11 PAKAUR 06:33 06:35 2
12 NEW FARAKKA JN 07:34 07:36 2
13 MALDA TOWN 08:25 08:40 2 Order Meal
14 BARSOI JN 09:50 09:52 2
15 KISHANGANJ 10:38 10:43 2
16 NEW JALPAIGURI 12:40 12:55 2
17 SILIGURI JN 13:40 13:45 2
18 NEW MAL JN 14:50 14:52 2
19 DALGAON 15:52 15:54 2
20 ALIPUR DUAR JN 17:30 17:35 2
21 GOSSAIGAON HAT 18:13 18:15 2
22 NEW BONGAIGAON 19:20 19:30 2
23 GOAL PARA TOWN 20:40 20:42 2
24 KAMAKHYA 22:40 22:45 2
25 GUWAHATI 23:20 23:45 2
26 LANKA 02:29 02:31 3
27 LUMDING JN 03:20 03:25 3 Order Meal
28 DIPHU 04:16 04:18 3
29 DIMAPUR 05:15 05:25 3
30 MARIANI JN 07:15 07:25 3
31 NEW TINSUKIA 10:35 10:45 3
32 DIBRUGARH 11:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15941 - JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , JASIDIH JN , LUMDING , MALDA TOWN,