Food delivery in 15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS ASR DBRG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 15:45 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 16:13 16:15 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 16:53 16:58 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 18:00 18:10 1 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 20:20 20:30 1 Order Meal
6 SAHARANPUR 21:50 22:00 1 Order Meal
7 MORADABAD 00:55 01:03 2 Order Meal
8 BAREILLY 02:35 02:40 2 Order Meal
9 SHAHJEHANPUR 03:45 03:50 2
10 LUCKNOW 08:00 08:10 2
11 FAIZABAD JN 10:20 10:25 2
12 VARANASI JN 15:25 15:50 2 Order Meal
13 GHAZIPUR CITY 17:03 17:08 2
14 BALLIA 18:05 18:10 2
15 CHHAPRA 20:30 20:40 2 Order Meal
16 HAJIPUR JN 22:05 22:10 2
17 AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR 22:22 22:24 2
18 DESARI 22:35 22:37 2
19 BARAUNI JN 00:10 00:20 3 Order Meal
20 KHAGARIA JN. 01:15 01:20 3
21 KATIHAR JN 03:50 04:10 3 Order Meal
22 NEW JALPAIGURI 07:45 08:05 3
23 NEW COOCH BEHAR 09:55 10:00 3
24 NEW ALIPURDUAR 10:25 10:30 3
25 NEW BONGAIGAON 12:35 12:45 3
26 RANGIYA JN 14:30 14:40 3
27 GUWAHATI 15:55 16:10 3
28 CHAPARMUKH JN 17:46 17:48 3
29 HOJAI 18:23 18:25 3
30 LANKA 18:38 18:40 3
31 LUMDING JN 19:40 19:45 3 Order Meal
32 DIPHU 20:16 20:18 3
33 DIMAPUR 20:55 21:05 3
34 FURKATING JN 23:23 23:25 3
35 MARIANI JN 00:10 00:20 4
36 SIMALUGURI JN 01:13 01:15 4
37 NEW TINSUKIA 03:35 03:45 4
38 DIBRUGARH 04:55 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
08:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:45
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 15934 - ASR-DBRG EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , Barauni, VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, KATIHAR, Ludhiana, LUMDING , MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,