Food delivery in 15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS DBRG ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH First 07:00 1
2 NEW TINSUKIA 07:55 08:05 1
3 SIMALUGURI JN 09:43 09:45 1
4 MARIANI JN 10:50 11:00 1
5 FURKATING JN 11:45 11:47 1
6 DIMAPUR 13:20 13:30 1
7 DIPHU 14:18 14:20 1
8 LUMDING JN 15:15 15:20 1 Order Meal
9 LANKA 16:22 16:24 1
10 HOJAI 16:38 16:40 1
11 CHAPARMUKH JN 17:41 17:43 1
12 GUWAHATI 19:30 19:55 1
13 RANGIYA JN 21:00 21:10 1
14 NEW BONGAIGAON 23:20 23:30 1
15 NEW ALIPURDUAR 01:00 01:05 2
16 NEW COOCH BEHAR 01:22 01:27 2
17 NEW JALPAIGURI 04:05 04:20 2
18 KATIHAR JN 09:00 09:15 2 Order Meal
19 KHAGARIA JN. 11:18 11:20 2
20 BARAUNI JN 13:10 13:20 2 Order Meal
21 DESARI 14:25 14:27 2
22 AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR 14:39 14:41 2
23 HAJIPUR JN 14:58 15:03 2
24 CHHAPRA 17:00 17:10 2 Order Meal
25 BALLIA 18:40 18:45 2
26 GHAZIPUR CITY 20:15 20:20 2
27 VARANASI JN 22:20 22:35 2 Order Meal
28 FAIZABAD JN 02:20 02:22 3
29 LUCKNOW 06:00 06:10 3
30 SHAHJEHANPUR 08:34 08:36 3
31 BAREILLY 09:30 09:33 3 Order Meal
32 MORADABAD 11:00 11:10 3 Order Meal
33 SAHARANPUR 14:25 14:50 3 Order Meal
34 AMBALA CANT JN 16:05 16:15 3 Order Meal
35 LUDHIANA JN 18:05 18:15 3 Order Meal
36 JALANDHAR CITY 19:25 19:30 3
37 BEAS 20:13 20:15 3
38 AMRITSAR JN 21:05 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:22
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15933 - DBRG-ASR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , Barauni, VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, KATIHAR, Ludhiana, LUMDING , MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,