Food delivery in 15930 DBRG-TBM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15930 DBRG-TBM EXPRESS DBRG TBM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH First 23:45 1
2 NEW TINSUKIA 00:45 00:55 2
3 NAHARKATIYA 01:23 01:25 2
4 SIMALUGURI JN 02:45 02:50 2
5 MARIANI JN 04:05 04:15 2
6 FURKATING JN 05:18 05:20 2
7 BOKAJAN 06:15 06:17 2
8 DIMAPUR 06:35 06:45 2
9 DIPHU 07:22 07:24 2
10 LUMDING JN 08:30 08:45 2 Order Meal
11 LANKA 09:41 09:43 2
12 HOJAI 09:58 10:00 2
13 CHAPARMUKH JN 10:45 10:50 2
14 JAGI ROAD 11:50 11:52 2
15 GUWAHATI 14:40 15:00 2
16 KAMAKHYA 15:15 15:20 2
17 RANGIYA JN 16:20 16:30 2
18 NEW BONGAIGAON 18:50 19:00 2
19 KOKRAJHAR 19:28 19:30 2
20 NEW ALIPURDUAR 20:40 20:45 2
21 NEW COOCH BEHAR 21:15 21:20 2
22 DHUPGURI 22:10 22:15 2
23 NEW JALPAIGURI 23:40 23:55 2
24 KISHANGANJ 00:58 01:03 3
25 BARSOI JN 01:55 01:57 3
26 MALDA TOWN 04:00 04:15 3 Order Meal
27 NEW FARAKKA JN 04:47 04:49 3
28 PAKAUR 05:30 05:31 3
29 RAMPUR HAT 06:31 06:36 3
30 SIURI 07:29 07:30 3
31 ANDAL JN 08:50 08:52 3
32 DURGAPUR 09:18 09:38 3
33 ASANSOL JN 10:20 10:35 3 Order Meal
34 BURNPUR 10:44 10:45 3
35 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 11:27 11:28 3
36 PURULIA JN 12:08 12:10 3
37 TATANAGAR JN 14:45 15:05 3
38 HIJILLI 17:38 17:40 3 Order Meal
39 BALASORE 19:15 19:17 3
40 CUTTACK 21:50 21:55 3 Order Meal
41 BHUBANESWAR 22:30 22:35 3 Order Meal
42 KHURDA ROAD JN 23:10 23:25 3
43 BRAHMAPUR 01:20 01:25 4 Order Meal
44 VISAKHAPATNAM 05:35 05:55 4 Order Meal
45 RAJAMUNDRY 08:51 08:52 4
46 ELURU 09:59 10:00 4
47 VIJAYAWADA JN 11:40 11:55 4 Order Meal
48 ONGOLE 14:08 14:09 4
49 NELLORE 15:59 16:00 4
50 CHENNAI EGMORE 20:05 20:40 4 Order Meal
51 TAMBARAM 21:15 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:31
Departure:
06:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:27
Departure:
11:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
15:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:52
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:09
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:00
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:40
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 15930 - DBRG-TBM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , HIJLI, LUMDING , MALDA TOWN, Chennai Egmore, Visakhapatnam,