Food delivery in 15928 NTSK - RNY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15928 NTSK - RNY EXPRESS NTSK RNY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW TINSUKIA First 05:45 1
2 CHABUA 06:07 06:09 1
3 DIBRUGARH 06:45 06:50 1
4 DHAMALGOAN 07:02 07:04 1
5 MORANHAT 07:35 07:37 1
6 SIBSAGAR TOWN 08:31 08:36 1
7 SIMALUGURI JN 08:55 09:00 1
8 AMGURI 09:20 09:22 1
9 MARIANI JN 09:55 10:05 1
10 TITABAR 10:18 10:20 1
11 FURKATING JN 10:53 10:55 1
12 SARUPATHAR 11:26 11:28 1
13 BOKAJAN 11:52 11:53 1
14 DIMAPUR 12:10 12:15 1
15 DIPHU 13:03 13:05 1
16 LUMDING JN 14:00 14:10 1 Order Meal
17 LANKA 14:57 14:59 1
18 HOJAI 15:13 15:14 1
19 KAMPUR 15:38 15:40 1
20 CHAPARMUKH JN 15:56 15:58 1
21 JAGI ROAD 16:31 16:33 1
22 THAKURKUCHI 17:28 17:29 1
23 GUWAHATI 18:05 18:15 1
24 KAMAKHYA 18:30 18:32 1
25 CHANGSARI 19:17 19:18 1
26 KENDUKANA 19:35 19:36 1
27 RANGIYA JN 19:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:57
Departure:
14:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:31
Departure:
16:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15928 - NTSK - RNY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,