Food delivery in 15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS RNY NTSK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANGIYA JN First 05:30 1
2 KENDUKANA 05:41 05:42 1
3 CHANGSARI 06:06 06:07 1
4 KAMAKHYA 06:34 06:36 1
5 GUWAHATI 06:55 07:30 1
6 THAKURKUCHI 07:56 07:57 1
7 JAGI ROAD 08:42 08:44 1
8 CHAPARMUKH JN 09:14 09:16 1
9 KAMPUR 09:33 09:35 1
10 HOJAI 09:53 09:54 1
11 LANKA 10:14 10:16 1
12 LUMDING JN 11:20 11:30 1 Order Meal
13 DIPHU 12:01 12:03 1
14 DIMAPUR 12:52 12:57 1
15 BOKAJAN 13:14 13:15 1
16 SARUPATHAR 13:36 13:37 1
17 FURKATING JN 14:28 14:30 1
18 TITABAR 15:13 15:15 1
19 MARIANI JN 15:35 15:45 1
20 AMGURI 16:09 16:11 1
21 SIMALUGURI JN 16:35 16:40 1
22 SIBSAGAR TOWN 16:56 17:01 1
23 MORANHAT 17:35 17:37 1
24 DHAMALGOAN 18:10 18:12 1
25 DIBRUGARH 18:45 18:50 1
26 CHABUA 19:20 19:22 1
27 NEW TINSUKIA 20:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:14
Departure:
10:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:14
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15927 - RNY - NTSK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,