Food delivery in 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS LGH DBRG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LALGARH JN First 19:45 1
2 LUNKARANSAR 20:43 20:45 1
3 MAHAJAN 21:29 21:31 1
4 SURATGARH JN 22:30 22:35 1
5 PILI BANGAN 22:58 23:00 1
6 HANUMANGARH JN 23:25 23:30 1 Order Meal
7 SANGARIA 23:51 23:53 1
8 MANDI DABWALI 00:17 00:18 2
9 BHATINDA JN 01:25 01:55 2 Order Meal
10 MAUR 02:21 02:23 2
11 MANSA 02:38 02:40 2
12 BUDHLADA 02:53 02:55 2
13 BARETA 03:07 03:09 2
14 JAKHAL JN 03:22 03:24 2
15 TOHANA 03:35 03:37 2
16 NARWANA JN 03:57 03:59 2
17 JIND JN 04:28 04:30 2
18 ROHTAK JN 05:18 05:20 2
19 BAHADURGARH 05:48 05:50 2
20 SHAKURBASTI 06:28 06:30 2
21 DELHI KISHANGNJ 06:51 06:53 2
22 DELHI 07:15 07:45 2
23 GHAZIABAD 08:40 08:45 2 Order Meal
24 PILKHUA 09:11 09:13 2
25 HAPUR 09:28 09:30 2
26 AMROHA 10:25 10:27 2
27 MORADABAD 11:10 11:20 2 Order Meal
28 RAMPUR 11:50 11:55 2
29 BAREILLY 13:00 13:05 2 Order Meal
30 SHAHJEHANPUR 14:17 14:22 2
31 HARDOI 15:15 15:17 2
32 BALAMU JN 15:51 15:53 2
33 LUCKNOW 17:45 18:10 2
34 BARABANKI JN 18:51 18:53 2
35 JARWAL ROAD 19:38 19:40 2
36 GONDA JN 20:25 20:30 2
37 MANKAPUR JN 20:54 20:56 2
38 BASTI 21:47 21:50 2
39 KHALILABAD 22:15 22:17 2
40 GORAKHPUR 23:30 23:45 2 Order Meal
41 DEORIA SADAR 00:28 00:32 3
42 BHATNI JN 00:55 01:00 3
43 BHATPAR RANI 01:10 01:12 3
44 MAIRWA 01:27 01:28 3
45 SIWAN JN 02:10 02:15 3
46 EKMA 02:48 02:50 3
47 CHHAPRA 03:50 04:00 3 Order Meal
48 SONPUR JN 05:05 05:10 3
49 HAJIPUR JN 05:23 05:28 3
50 MUZAFFARPUR JN 06:15 06:20 3
51 SAMASTIPUR JN 07:20 07:45 3
52 DALSINGH SARAI 08:05 08:07 3
53 BARAUNI JN 08:45 08:55 3 Order Meal
54 BEGU SARAI 09:15 09:17 3 Order Meal
55 KHAGARIA JN. 09:56 10:01 3
56 MANSI JN 10:09 10:11 3
57 THANA BIHPUR JN 11:14 11:16 3
58 NAUGACHIA 11:32 11:34 3
59 KATIHAR JN 13:25 13:50 3 Order Meal
60 AZAMNAGAR ROAD 14:42 14:44 3
61 BARSOI JN 14:58 15:00 3
62 DALKOLHA 15:22 15:24 3
63 KISHANGANJ 15:50 15:55 3
64 ALUABARI ROAD 16:20 16:22 3
65 NEW JALPAIGURI 17:55 18:10 3
66 JALPAIGURI ROAD 19:03 19:05 3
67 DHUPGURI 19:33 19:38 3
68 NEW COOCH BEHAR 20:45 20:50 3
69 NEW ALIPURDUAR 21:20 21:25 3
70 FAKIRAGRAM JN 22:15 22:17 3
71 KOKRAJHAR 22:30 22:32 3
72 NEW BONGAIGAON 23:20 23:30 3
73 BARPETA ROAD 00:03 00:08 4
74 RANGIYA JN 01:10 01:20 4
75 KAMAKHYA 02:30 02:35 4
76 GUWAHATI 03:00 03:20 4
77 JAGI ROAD 04:35 04:37 4
78 CHAPARMUKH JN 05:20 05:22 4
79 HOJAI 05:58 06:00 4
80 LUMDING JN 07:05 07:10 4 Order Meal
81 DIPHU 08:15 08:17 4
82 DIMAPUR 08:55 09:00 4
83 SARUPATHAR 09:45 09:47 4
84 FURKATING JN 10:55 10:57 4
85 MARIANI JN 11:30 11:40 4
86 SIMALUGURI JN 12:27 12:29 4
87 NEW TINSUKIA 14:35 14:45 4
88 DIBRUGARH 15:55 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:07
Departure:
03:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:57
Departure:
03:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:17
Departure:
14:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:27
Departure:
01:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
10:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:34
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:08
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:29
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:45
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 15910 - AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, BHATINDA , CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, HANUMANGARH, KATIHAR, LUMDING , MORADABAD,