Food delivery in 15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS DBRG LGH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH First 09:35 1
2 NEW TINSUKIA 10:30 10:40 1
3 SIMALUGURI JN 12:48 12:50 1
4 MARIANI JN 13:46 13:56 1
5 FURKATING JN 14:50 14:52 1
6 SARUPATHAR 15:21 15:23 1
7 DIMAPUR 16:05 16:10 1
8 DIPHU 16:48 16:50 1
9 LUMDING JN 17:30 17:35 1 Order Meal
10 HOJAI 18:44 18:46 1
11 CHAPARMUKH JN 19:21 19:23 1
12 JAGI ROAD 19:51 19:53 1
13 GUWAHATI 21:40 22:00 1
14 KAMAKHYA 22:15 22:20 1
15 RANGIYA JN 23:01 23:11 1
16 BARPETA ROAD 23:58 00:00 2
17 NEW BONGAIGAON 01:05 01:15 2
18 KOKRAJHAR 01:43 01:45 2
19 FAKIRAGRAM JN 01:55 01:57 2
20 NEW ALIPURDUAR 02:45 02:50 2
21 NEW COOCH BEHAR 03:20 03:25 2
22 DHUPGURI 04:25 04:30 2
23 JALPAIGURI ROAD 05:03 05:05 2
24 NEW JALPAIGURI 06:00 06:15 2
25 ALUABARI ROAD 06:57 06:59 2
26 KISHANGANJ 07:25 07:30 2
27 DALKOLHA 07:53 07:55 2
28 BARSOI JN 08:35 08:40 2
29 AZAMNAGAR ROAD 08:53 08:55 2
30 KATIHAR JN 10:25 10:45 2 Order Meal
31 NAUGACHIA 11:43 11:45 2
32 THANA BIHPUR JN 11:59 12:01 2
33 MANSI JN 12:36 12:38 2
34 KHAGARIA JN. 12:52 12:55 2
35 BEGU SARAI 13:24 13:27 2 Order Meal
36 BARAUNI JN 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
37 DALSINGH SARAI 14:53 14:55 2
38 SAMASTIPUR JN 15:35 15:45 2
39 MUZAFFARPUR JN 16:40 16:45 2
40 HAJIPUR JN 17:40 17:45 2
41 SONPUR JN 17:55 18:00 2
42 CHHAPRA 19:30 19:40 2 Order Meal
43 EKMA 20:01 20:03 2
44 SIWAN JN 20:50 20:55 2
45 MAIRWA 21:13 21:15 2
46 BHATPAR RANI 21:31 21:33 2
47 BHATNI JN 21:50 21:55 2
48 DEORIA SADAR 22:15 22:20 2
49 GORAKHPUR 23:40 23:55 2 Order Meal
50 KHALILABAD 00:43 00:45 3
51 BASTI 01:17 01:20 3
52 MANKAPUR JN 02:12 02:14 3
53 GONDA JN 02:50 02:55 3
54 JARWAL ROAD 03:40 03:42 3
55 BARABANKI JN 04:35 04:37 3
56 LUCKNOW 05:25 05:35 3
57 BALAMU JN 06:38 06:40 3
58 HARDOI 07:08 07:10 3
59 SHAHJEHANPUR 08:12 08:15 3
60 BAREILLY 09:15 09:20 3 Order Meal
61 RAMPUR 10:10 10:12 3
62 MORADABAD 11:15 11:25 3 Order Meal
63 AMROHA 11:54 11:57 3
64 HAPUR 12:55 12:57 3
65 PILKHUA 13:08 13:10 3
66 GHAZIABAD 14:18 14:20 3 Order Meal
67 DELHI 15:05 15:30 3
68 DELHI KISHANGNJ 15:43 15:44 3
69 SHAKURBASTI 15:58 16:00 3
70 NANGLOI 16:09 16:11 3
71 BAHADURGARH 16:23 16:25 3
72 ROHTAK JN 17:05 17:10 3
73 JIND JN 18:10 18:15 3
74 NARWANA JN 18:39 18:41 3
75 TOHANA 19:02 19:04 3
76 JAKHAL JN 19:36 19:41 3
77 BARETA 19:51 19:53 3
78 BUDHLADA 20:05 20:07 3
79 MANSA 20:20 20:22 3
80 MAUR 20:36 20:38 3
81 BHATINDA JN 22:00 22:35 3 Order Meal
82 MANDI DABWALI 23:08 23:10 3
83 SANGARIA 23:43 23:45 3
84 HANUMANGARH JN 00:20 00:25 4 Order Meal
85 PILI BANGAN 00:47 00:49 4
86 SURATGARH JN 01:20 01:25 4
87 MAHAJAN 02:16 02:18 4
88 LUNKARANSAR 02:52 02:54 4
89 LALGARH JN 04:30 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:58
Departure:
00:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:12
Departure:
02:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:41
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:41
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:49
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:54
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 15909 - AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, BHATINDA , CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, HANUMANGARH, KATIHAR, LUMDING , MORADABAD,