Food delivery in 15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS CDG DBRG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 23:15 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 00:02 00:10 2 Order Meal
3 SAHARANPUR 01:45 01:55 2 Order Meal
4 MORADABAD 05:28 05:35 2 Order Meal
5 BAREILLY 07:05 07:10 2 Order Meal
6 LUCKNOW 11:05 11:20 2
7 GONDA JN 13:45 13:50 2
8 GORAKHPUR 17:30 17:45 2 Order Meal
9 DEORIA SADAR 18:26 18:31 2
10 SIWAN JN 19:50 19:55 2
11 CHHAPRA 21:05 21:15 2 Order Meal
12 SONPUR JN 22:05 22:07 2
13 HAJIPUR JN 22:20 22:25 2
14 MUZAFFARPUR JN 23:25 23:30 2
15 SAMASTIPUR JN 00:20 00:25 3
16 BARAUNI JN 02:10 02:20 3 Order Meal
17 KHAGARIA JN. 03:11 03:16 3
18 NAUGACHIA 04:14 04:16 3
19 KATIHAR JN 06:10 06:35 3 Order Meal
20 KISHANGANJ 08:30 08:32 3
21 NEW JALPAIGURI 10:05 10:20 3
22 NEW COOCH BEHAR 13:20 13:25 3
23 NEW ALIPURDUAR 14:00 14:05 3
24 KOKRAJHAR 15:03 15:05 3
25 NEW BONGAIGAON 16:40 16:50 3
26 RANGIYA JN 18:10 18:15 3
27 GUWAHATI 19:30 20:00 3
28 LUMDING JN 23:05 23:10 3 Order Meal
29 DIPHU 00:33 00:35 4
30 DIMAPUR 01:33 01:40 4
31 FURKATING JN 03:20 03:22 4
32 MARIANI JN 04:20 04:30 4
33 SIMALUGURI JN 05:15 05:17 4
34 NEW TINSUKIA 07:05 07:15 4
35 DIBRUGARH 08:15 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:11
Departure:
03:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
20:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:40
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:15
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 15904 - CDG-DBRG EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Barauni, Chandigarh, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, KATIHAR, LUMDING , MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,