Food delivery in 15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS DBRG CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH First 07:00 1
2 NEW TINSUKIA 07:55 08:05 1
3 SIMALUGURI JN 09:43 09:45 1
4 MARIANI JN 10:50 11:00 1
5 FURKATING JN 11:45 11:47 1
6 DIMAPUR 13:20 13:30 1
7 DIPHU 14:18 14:20 1
8 LUMDING JN 15:15 15:20 1 Order Meal
9 GUWAHATI 19:30 19:55 1
10 RANGIYA JN 21:00 21:10 1
11 NEW BONGAIGAON 23:20 23:30 1
12 KOKRAJHAR 23:56 23:58 1
13 NEW ALIPURDUAR 01:00 01:05 2
14 NEW COOCH BEHAR 01:22 01:27 2
15 NEW JALPAIGURI 03:45 04:00 2
16 KISHANGANJ 05:03 05:05 2
17 KATIHAR JN 07:30 07:40 2 Order Meal
18 NAUGACHIA 08:38 08:40 2
19 KHAGARIA JN. 09:34 09:36 2
20 BARAUNI JN 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
21 SAMASTIPUR JN 11:55 12:00 2
22 MUZAFFARPUR JN 12:50 12:55 2
23 HAJIPUR JN 13:40 13:45 2
24 SONPUR JN 13:55 13:57 2
25 CHHAPRA 15:30 15:45 2 Order Meal
26 SIWAN JN 16:30 16:35 2
27 DEORIA SADAR 17:54 17:55 2
28 GORAKHPUR 19:30 19:45 2 Order Meal
29 GONDA JN 23:10 23:15 2
30 LUCKNOW 01:55 02:05 3
31 BAREILLY 05:40 05:45 3 Order Meal
32 MORADABAD 07:35 07:45 3 Order Meal
33 SAHARANPUR 11:00 11:10 3 Order Meal
34 AMBALA CANT JN 12:30 12:42 3 Order Meal
35 CHANDIGARH 13:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:56
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:22
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15903 - DBRG-CDG EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Barauni, Chandigarh, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, KATIHAR, LUMDING , MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,