Food delivery in 15902 NTSK SBC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15902 NTSK SBC EXPRESS NTSK SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW TINSUKIA First 17:55 1
2 DIBRUGARH 18:50 19:00 1
3 MORANHAT 19:31 19:33 1
4 SIBSAGAR TOWN 20:07 20:12 1
5 SIMALUGURI JN 20:38 20:43 1
6 MARIANI JN 21:35 21:45 1
7 FURKATING JN 22:33 22:35 1
8 DIMAPUR 23:42 23:49 1
9 DIPHU 00:35 00:37 2
10 LUMDING JN 01:25 01:30 2 Order Meal
11 GUWAHATI 04:55 05:25 2
12 GOAL PARA TOWN 07:28 07:30 2
13 NEW BONGAIGAON 08:35 08:40 2
14 ALIPUR DUAR JN 10:25 10:30 2
15 SILIGURI JN 13:45 13:47 2
16 NEW JALPAIGURI 14:10 14:25 2
17 KISHANGANJ 15:28 15:30 2
18 MALDA TOWN 18:30 18:45 2 Order Meal
19 RAMPUR HAT 21:03 21:05 2
20 BOLPUR S NIKTN 21:53 21:58 2 Order Meal
21 HOWRAH JN 00:45 01:05 3 Order Meal
22 KHARAGPUR JN 02:45 03:00 3 Order Meal
23 BALASORE 04:25 04:27 3
24 CUTTACK 06:55 07:00 3 Order Meal
25 BHUBANESWAR 07:40 07:45 3 Order Meal
26 KHURDA ROAD JN 08:20 08:40 3
27 BRAHMAPUR 10:20 10:25 3 Order Meal
28 VIZIANAGRAM JN 13:55 14:00 3
29 VISAKHAPATNAM 15:30 15:50 3 Order Meal
30 RAJAMUNDRY 18:53 18:55 3
31 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:40 21:55 3 Order Meal
32 ONGOLE 23:39 23:40 3
33 NELLORE 00:59 01:00 4
34 PERAMBUR 04:40 04:55 4
35 KATPADI JN 06:35 06:40 4
36 JOLARPETTAI 08:18 08:20 4
37 KRISHNARAJAPURM 10:38 10:40 4
38 BANGALORE CANT 11:07 11:10 4
39 KRANTIVIRA SANGOLLI RAYANNA (BENGALURU STATION) 11:50 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:00
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 15902 - NTSK SBC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Bolpur, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, LUMDING , MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,