Food delivery in 15901 SBC NTSK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15901 SBC NTSK EXPRESS SBC NTSK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KRANTIVIRA SANGOLLI RAYANNA (BENGALURU STATION) First 03:10 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 03:20 03:25 1
3 KRISHNARAJAPURM 03:33 03:35 1
4 BANGARAPET 04:18 04:20 1
5 JOLARPETTAI 05:55 06:00 1
6 KATPADI JN 07:08 07:10 1
7 PERAMBUR 08:55 09:05 1
8 NELLORE 12:54 12:55 1
9 ONGOLE 14:30 14:31 1
10 VIJAYAWADA JN 16:45 17:00 1 Order Meal
11 RAJAMUNDRY 19:10 19:12 1
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 22:45 23:05 1 Order Meal
13 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:03 00:05 2
14 BRAHMAPUR 03:05 03:10 2 Order Meal
15 KHURDA ROAD JN 05:15 05:35 2
16 BHUBANESWAR 06:05 06:10 2 Order Meal
17 CUTTACK 06:40 06:45 2 Order Meal
18 BALASORE 09:41 09:43 2
19 KHARAGPUR JN 11:20 11:35 2 Order Meal
20 HOWRAH JN 13:55 14:15 2 Order Meal
21 BOLPUR S NIKTN 16:24 16:29 2 Order Meal
22 RAMPUR HAT 17:27 17:29 2
23 MALDA TOWN 20:00 20:15 2 Order Meal
24 KISHANGANJ 22:03 22:05 2
25 NEW JALPAIGURI 23:40 23:55 2
26 SILIGURI JN 00:10 00:12 3
27 ALIPUR DUAR JN 03:45 03:50 3
28 NEW BONGAIGAON 05:20 05:25 3
29 GOAL PARA TOWN 06:06 06:08 3
30 GUWAHATI 08:45 09:10 3
31 LUMDING JN 12:30 12:40 3 Order Meal
32 DIPHU 13:11 13:13 3
33 DIMAPUR 13:53 14:00 3
34 FURKATING JN 15:40 15:42 3
35 MARIANI JN 16:20 16:30 3
36 SIMALUGURI JN 17:15 17:20 3
37 SIBSAGAR TOWN 17:36 17:41 3
38 MORANHAT 18:15 18:17 3
39 DIBRUGARH 19:20 19:30 3
40 NEW TINSUKIA 20:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
14:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:41
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15901 - SBC NTSK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Bolpur, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, LUMDING , MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,