Food delivery in 15770 LMG - APDJ IC Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15770 LMG - APDJ IC LMG APDJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUMDING JN First 15:10 1 Order Meal
2 LANKA 16:00 16:02 1
3 HOJAI 16:16 16:17 1
4 JAMUNAMUKH 16:30 16:31 1
5 KAMPUR 16:49 16:50 1
6 CHAPARMUKH JN 17:12 17:14 1
7 JAGI ROAD 17:45 17:47 1
8 DIGARU 18:12 18:13 1
9 GUWAHATI 19:05 19:15 1
10 KAMAKHYA 19:30 19:32 1
11 RANGIYA JN 20:24 20:26 1
12 NALBARI 20:41 20:42 1
13 KAITHALKUCHI 20:52 20:53 1
14 TIHU 21:03 21:04 1
15 PATHSALA 21:14 21:15 1
16 BARPETA ROAD 21:32 21:34 1
17 SORBHOG JN 21:43 21:44 1
18 BIJNI 22:07 22:08 1
19 BONGAIGAON 22:22 22:23 1
20 NEW BONGAIGAON 22:40 22:45 1
21 BASUGAON 23:01 23:02 1
22 KOKRAJHAR 23:16 23:17 1
23 FAKIRAGRAM JN 23:27 23:28 1
24 CHAUTARA 23:39 23:40 1
25 GOSSAIGAON HAT 23:52 23:53 1
26 ALIPUR DUAR JN 00:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:16
Departure:
16:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:16
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15770 - LMG - APDJ IC at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,