Food delivery in 15724 SMI - NJP WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15724 SMI - NJP WEEKLY SMI NJP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SITAMARHI First 17:15 1
2 JANAKPUR ROAD 17:35 17:37 1
3 KAMTAUL 17:53 17:55 1
4 DARBHANGA JN 18:40 18:50 1
5 SAMASTIPUR JN 20:10 20:15 1
6 BARAUNI JN 21:25 21:35 1 Order Meal
7 BEGU SARAI 21:51 21:53 1 Order Meal
8 NAUGACHIA 23:28 23:30 1
9 KATIHAR JN 01:05 01:15 2 Order Meal
10 DALKOLHA 02:13 02:15 2
11 KISHANGANJ 02:37 02:39 2
12 ALUABARI ROAD 03:05 03:07 2
13 NEW JALPAIGURI 05:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:37
Departure:
02:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15724 - SMI - NJP WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, KATIHAR,