Food delivery in 15723 NJP - SMI WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15723 NJP - SMI WEEKLY NJP SMI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW JALPAIGURI First 21:10 1
2 ALUABARI ROAD 23:00 23:02 1
3 KISHANGANJ 23:27 23:29 1
4 DALKOLHA 23:52 23:54 1
5 KATIHAR JN 01:40 01:50 2 Order Meal
6 NAUGACHIA 02:39 02:40 2
7 BEGU SARAI 04:28 04:30 2 Order Meal
8 BARAUNI JN 05:35 05:45 2 Order Meal
9 SAMASTIPUR JN 07:05 07:10 2
10 DARBHANGA JN 08:05 08:15 2
11 KAMTAUL 08:35 08:37 2
12 JANAKPUR ROAD 09:03 09:05 2
13 SITAMARHI 10:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15723 - NJP - SMI WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, KATIHAR,